MASTERS HEREN   + 55 Startuur: 13.00 4500 m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Cat. Geboortedat. Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 1 5573 Heyde Lucien              M55 56 ACME  16'20
2 2 5202 Mechelinck Marc           M55 59 RIEM  16'29
3 3 4717 Bultinck Marc             M55 58 DEIN  16'33
1 4 6096 Hendrickx Roger           M60 53 ARAC  16'54
4 5 4886 Pieteraerens Frank        M55 58 STAX  17'27
2 6 5379 Smeets Jan                M60 53 BREE  17'29
5 7 7012 Casteele Joos             M55 59 KKS   17'36
6 8 4695 Huys Urbain               M55 60 ACKO  17'38
3 9 5291 Van Daele Luc             M60 53 ROBA  17'40
7 10 5494 Van Loo Alfons            M55 60 LIER  17'48
4 11 5063 Van Bijlen Marcel         M60 55 AVZK  17'52
8 12 3795 Dubois Jacques            M55 58 CABW  17'57
1 13 5082 Leyseele Erik             M65 48 BEHO  18'02
2 14 6726 Van Ryckeghem Antoon      M65 49 AVMO  18'21
9 15 4854 Maesele Yves M55 56 DEIN  18'24
10 16 6381 Pelgrims Edouard          M55 55 ACA   18'33
5 17 5190 Van Velthoven Leopold     M60 51 BVAC  18'35
6 18 5139 Beque Jozef               M60 54 LEBB  18'53
3 19 5815 Van Noten Omer            M65 47 ROBA  18'55
11 20 3943 Fievez Pierre             M55 56 RIWA  19'00
7 21 6811 Logist Yves               M60 54 ACP   19'01
1 22 6163 Beeuwsaert Dirk           M70 44 KKS   19'05
8 23 5064 Nevelsteen Gustaaf        M60 55 AVZK  19'17
4 24 4689 Vloeberghs Marc           M65 45 ACKO  19'19
12 25 5021 Pardaens Dirk             M55 55 ZA    19'22
5 26 4723 Versteven Rene            M65 45 BONH  19'26
9 27 3517 Francois Marc             M60 54 USBW  19'33
2 28 5781 Van Assche Pierre         M70 44 SPBO  19'45
13 29 5770 Provijn Bart              M55 57 DEIN  19'53
14 30 3627 Brandenboerg Jean-Jacques M55 79 ZA    20'01
15 31 4929 Van Laethem Rudi          M55 56 ZA    20'13
6 32 5405 Depaepe Norbert           M65 46 MACW  20'46
7 33 5743 Constant Raphaël          M65 47 BEHO  20'58
10 34 6549 Lannoo Luc                M60 51 ACME  21'07
11 35 6066 Van De Velde Roger        M60 53 LOOI  21'18
1 36 5812 Peeters Herman M75 38 ROBA  21'35
12 37 4940 Van Hessche Marcel        M60 50 ZA    21'43
13 38 5098 Vanderschaeghe Roland     M60 51 BEHO  21'48
3 39 4732 Hermans Jef               M70 44 DUFF  21'50
16 40 6967 Michiels Gilbert          M55 58 LAT   22'05
8 41 6046 Ketels Daniel             M65 49 HCO   22'24
17 42 3563 Bogaert Bertrand          M55 56 DS    23'06
9 43 7063 Tack Camille              M65 48 BEHO  23'15
4 44 4880 Claes Frans               M70 45 DALO  24'21
2 45 5273 De Soete Georges          M75 36 BEHO  24'28
18 46 6571 Busschodts Rene           M55 57 AVZK  24'34
14 47 5027 Wijnen Raymond            M60 52 MACD  26'02
10 48 7015 Mestdagh Thierry          M65 45 BEHO  26'33
15 49 3519 Gonet Michel              M60 46 GOSP  26'58
1 50 5080 Knockaert Roger           M80 33 BEHO  27'55
2 51 5339 Hemelings Adelin          M80 34 OEH   29'01
3 52 5753 Belsack Freddy            M75 39 OEH   29'10
MASTERS DAMES + 45 Startuur: 13.30 4500m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Cat. Geboortedat. Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 1 2386 Loubele Nathalie          W45 67 DAMP  16'55
2 2 3699 Palmans Lieve             W45 68 SACN  17'09
3 3 3042 Peeters Anja              W45 69 LOOI  17'20
4 4 3876 Van Hooydonck Els         W45 67 ESAK  17'41
5 5 4063 Van Bael Marleen          W45 66 ROBA  17'44
6 6 3179 Van Coillie Els           W45 68 AVMO  18'23
1 7 3204 Vranckx Maria             W50 64 ACHL  18'33
2 8 3465 Lauwers Leen              W50 64 DCLA  18'36
3 9 3694 Hillewaere Nele W50 64 VS    18'37
4 10 3462 Debaets Corinne           W50 63 DCLA  18'48
5 11 3323 Willekens Marijke         W50 63 DCLA  18'51
6 12 3579 Van Beers Edith           W50 65 ARAC  19'03
7 13 3283 Rooms Ann                 W50 65 HAMM  19'04
7 14 3408 Peeters Karen W45 68 BONH  19'15
8 15 2502 Olix Cheila               W50 63 ARCH  19'22
9 16 2995 Swinnen Margot            W50 63 SACN  19'27
8 17 3929 Ameloot Nathalie          W45 69 DEIN  19'30
10 18 2311 Rabeux Christine          W50 61 SMAC  19'42
11 19 3183 Hoorelbeke Marleen        W50 64 AVMO  19'55
9 20 3057 Maes Sabine               W45 67 DEIN  19'60
1 21 3801 Devisscher Carine         W55 57 ACKO  20'01
10 22 3263 Landsheere Christine      W45 65 OEH   20'02
2 23 3067 Duvivier Chantal          W55 58 STAX  20'13
12 24 3613 Sterken Renata            W50 64 ACA   20'21
3 25 4006 De Vries Rita             W55 57 ROBA  20'22
1 26 3319 Caluwe Sonja              W60 53 ZWAT  20'23
13 27 2455 Bourgeat Catherine*       W50 62 CSF   20'27
4 28 3208 Van Peer Christa          W55 58 ACHL  20'32
11 29 3760 Denolf Sabine             W45 69 AVMO  20'33
14 30 3584 Goossens Martine          W50 62 ASVO  20'42
15 31 3383 Reijnkens Marleen         W50 61 ADD   20'50
16 32 3093 Van Insberghe Lutgart     W50 63 FLAC  20'59
17 33 3838 Geiregat Carine           W50 63 DEIN  21'02
18 34 3792 Deschoolmeester Lieve     W50 61 DAC   21'08
2 35 2991 Hendrikx Frieda           W60 53 SACN  21'18
5 36 3173 Duvivier Els              W55 60 LEBB  21'23
19 37 3513 De Roose Christine        W50 63 RIEM  21'38
6 38 3485 Dams Lou                  W55 55 ATAC  21'40
12 39 3541 Taguema Nabila            W45 66 AVMO  21'51
13 40 3099 Van Overberghe Elsie      W45 66 DEIN  21'52
3 41 3307 Bauwens Danielle          W60 55 DCLA  22'02
7 42 2989 Didden Elianthe           W55 56 SACN  22'09
8 43 3264 Vastesaeger Anne-marie    W55 59 OEH   22'21
14 44 3009 Devos An                  W45 65 FLAC  22'50
4 45 3118 Pannemans Marie-louise    W60 54 MACD  22'55
15 46 3342 Cumps Els                 W45 67 LIER  23'08
20 47 3171 Geerolf Christa           W50 61 AVMO  23'18
9 48 2994 Pinxten Marina            W55 58 SACN  23'35
5 49 3995 Hofmans Marietta          W60 54 LEBB  23'43
21 50 3129 Bultheel Els              W50 63 ACME  24'03
1 51 3805 Van Der Vorst Ria         W65 48 ACA  
2 52 3605 Schreurs Betty            W65 47 ADD  
6 53 3234 Deschacht Maria           W60 54 BEHO 
22 54 3394 Polfliet Nicole           W50 64 ACME 
10 55 3310 Mulleman Chantal          W55 58 FLAC 
11 56 3516 Slabbynck Rita            W55 58 VITA 
MASTERS HEREN + 45 + 50 Startuur: 14.00 5900 m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Cat. Geboortedat. Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 1 5315 Van Daele Patrick         M50 63 ROBA  20'16
1 2 6030 Vandebosch Patrick M45 66 ADD   20'22
2 3 3908 Noel Dominique            M45 68 WACO  20'24
2 4 5872 Van Cauteren Toon         M50 61 RCG   20'32
3 5 5135 Van Asbroeck Luc          M50 65 KAAG  20'40
4 6 3619 Faveaux Thierry           M50 63 ARCH  20'42
3 7 6176 Van Puyvelde Eddy         M45 67 AVLO  20'47
4 8 5699 Rahoens Philip            M45 68 RCG   20'48
5 9 4235 Pavone Emmanuel           M50 64 DS    20'49
5 10 5000 Brynaert Dirk             M45 65 ZWAT  20'51
6 11 5587 Van Bael Danny            M45 69 ROBA  20'56
6 12 6742 De Kinderen Luc           M50 64 ARAC  21'02
7 13 5308 Verstraete Didier         M45 67 MACW  21'03
8 14 4825 Neefs Marc                M45 65 DCLA  21'08
7 15 6095 Vanderstraeten Patrick    M50 64 VITA  21'15
9 16 6554 Meganck Kris              M45 69 DAC   21'16
10 17 6160 Matthijs Guy              M45 68 VS    21'18
11 18 5095 Van Cauwenberghe Filip    M45 68 BEHO  21'19
8 19 5341 Roegiers Patrick          M50 64 ACME  21'31
12 20 4800 Cools Stefaan             M45 67 VMOL  21'37
13 21 6107 Collin Fréderic           M45 69 ACP   21'41
9 22 6259 Storms Alex               M50 63 ROBA  21'42
14 23 5841 Van Lierde Freddy         M45 65 ACG   21'43
10 24 5155 Lannoo Dirk               M50 63 AVMO  21'47
11 25 5764 De Baets Frits            M50 61 RCG   21'49
15 26 5471 Derous Stefaan            M45 66 BEHO  21'54
12 27 4652 Ameye Jo                  M50 62 ATAC  21'57
13 28 5959 Kerstens Michel           M50 63 ATAC  21'59
14 29 5788 Dellaert Luc              M50 61 RIEM  22'00
15 30 6375 Segers Erwin              M50 65 VITA  22'09
16 31 5831 Vanneste Stefaan          M45 67 RCG   22'10
16 32 5847 Hoet Elie                 M50 62 AVR   22'12
17 33 6673 Bauters Danny             M45 66 DAC   22'14
17 34 5134 Redmond Dermot**          M50 62 DAC   22'27
18 35 5470 De Paemelaere Nick        M50 63 AVR   22'34
19 36 5984 Van Damme Guy             M50 64 HAMM  22'36
18 37 5156 Heyvaert Wim              M45 65 LEBB  22'47
20 38 5325 Van Kerkhoven Dirk        M50 63 ROBA  22'50
19 39 6003 Van Vlasselaer Benny      M45 67 ROBA  22'53
20 40 5683 Vansteelandt Filip        M45 67 HCO   22'53
21 41 5752 Basteleus Peter           M45 66 OEH   22'54
22 42 5261 Brulez Kurt M45 68 AVR   22'54
23 43 4988 Van Parys Jan M45 66 DEIN  22'56
24 44 3525 Frahtia Dany M45 66 ACCO  22'58
21 45 6184 Huberland Thierry         M50 61 DCLA  23'02
25 46 3702 Medici Philippe           M45 68 DS    23'04
22 47 5570 Dellobel Hein             M50 64 MACW  23'11
26 48 3644 Hadj Paul                 M45 67 ACLO  23'18
23 49 6688 Goossens Marc             M50 63 ZA    23'25
27 50 5041 Leers Marnix              M45 66 ACME  23'28
28 51 5979 Vancampenhout Tom         M45 67 VAC   23'34
29 52 4721 Albertijn Michel          M45 65 ACW   23'38
30 53 5185 Vannieuwenhuyze Kris      M45 69 LEBB  23'44
31 54 4863 Vanhoeijen Dany           M45 69 DEIN  23'48
24 55 4982 Verkruysse Geert          M50 64 FLAC  23'57
32 56 4659 Batsele Hans              M45 68 STAX  24'03
25 57 5577 Piccavet Rik              M50 64 DEIN  24'04
33 58 5163 Vackier Pol               M45 66 AVMO  24'16
26 59 5909 Smets Frans               M50 61 ARAC  24'40
34 60 6302 Lievrouw Geert            M45 66 AVMO  24'43
35 61 5927 De Lange Patrick          M45 65 ASVO  24'51
27 62 6229 Hubert Jean-benoit        M50 63 VITA  25'03
28 63 6529 Vanthillo Alex            M50 63 ESAK  25'07
29 64 3626 Charlier Jacky            M50 60 ARCH  25'15
30 65 6947 Cambier Piet              M50 62 RCG   25'22
31 66 6468 Helskens Edmond           M50 65 RIEM  25'27
36 67 5744 De Meulenaere Rik         M45 69 BEHO  25'27
37 68 5009 Pauwels Luc               M45 63 SPBO  25'46
32 69 5272 Brandt Danny              M50 62 BEHO  25'54
38 70 4658 Van Relegem Tony          M45 66 VAC   25'58
33 71 5060 Crevits Johan             M50 60 BEHO  26'04
34 72 5415 Haes Luc                  M50 62 RIEM  26'07
39 73 5077 Jacobus Roel              M45 70 BEHO  26'20
40 74 5435 Van Geenhoven Freddy      M45 67 HULS  26'32
41 75 5679 Grootaert Ignace          M45 65 HCO   26'45
42 76 5094 Timmerman Didier          M45 68 BEHO  26'52
43 77 5737 De Craemer Stefaan        M45 68 RCG   26'54
44 78 6220 Huygebaert Hugo           M45 67 RCG   27'09
45 79 5079 Janssens Alain            M45 68 BEHO  27'31
35 80 6014 Van Acker - Verberckt Joh M50 61 DEIN  29'32
36 81 5274 Neyskens Guido            M50 63 BEHO  29'34
37 82 6556 Vander Meiren Stefaan     M50 62 FLAC  30'20
46 83 5419 Clicque Bart              M45 67 FLAC  30'55
MASTERS DAMES + 35 + 40 Startuur: 14.35 5900 m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Geboortedat Cat Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 1 2523 Host Sandrine             75 W40 RFCL  22'39
1 2 2458 Martens Catherine         78 W35 CABW  22'47
2 3 3627 Buytaert Nicole 79 W35 DEIN  22'56
3 4 3466 Rahmé Anne                77 W35 DCLA  22'57
2 5 2970 Enkels Rachel             74 W40 LOOI  22'58
3 6 3380 Sluijsmans Isabella       74 W40 ADD   23'19
4 7 4088 Sibick Helga              80 W35 SGOL  23'21
4 8 2480 Detrez Martine            70 W40 RFCL  23'32
5 9 3467 Rahmé Mona                78 W35 DCLA  23'39
6 10 3684 Beunckens Eef             76 W35 ACKO  23'44
7 11 3594 Van Den Bossche Cindy     77 W35 VITA  23'49
8 12 3105 Veramme Heidi             78 W35 ZWAT  24'08
5 13 3527 Vanhessche Hilde          71 W40 KAAG  24'11
6 14 3125 De Rycke Nadia            72 W40 RIEM  24'16
7 15 3206 Drouard Sandy             74 W40 ACHL  24'27
9 16 3719 Van Bruyssel Jessica      77 W35 AVLO  24'34
8 17 3141 De Baene Nancy            70 W40 BEHO  24'43
10 18 3047 Hindryckx Hilde           76 W35 AVR   25'02
11 19 3620 Yperman Karen             75 W35 STAX  25'22
9 20 3230 Van Hulle Carine          72 W40 RIEM  25'43
12 21 3544 Delvael Patricia          76 W35 AVR   25'49
13 22 3055 Verkimpe Wendy            75 W35 DEIN  25'59
10 23 3170 De Ridder Ilse            72 W40 LEBB  26'31
11 24 3588 Verdonckt Greet           73 W40 ASVO  26'42
14 25 3207 Drouard Wendy             76 W35 ACHL  27'07
12 26 3650 Van Lierde Lisbeth 78 W40 ACG   27'36
13 27 3153 Van Acker Stefanie        73 W40 BEHO  29'25
14 28 3151 Maertens Agna             70 W40 BEHO  29'39
15 29 2982 Croene Liesbeth           71 W40 BEHO  29'56
16 30 3130 De Lille Lieve            72 W40 ACME  30'40
MASTERS HEREN + 40  Startuur: 15.15 7300 m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Cat. Geboortedat. Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 4734 Loverie Emmanuël          74 M40 DUFF  24'29
2 3546 Lecoeuche Arnaud          73 M40 EAH   24'48
3 4858 Maenhout Kurt             73 M40 HALE  24'59
4 6300 Dewaele Joost             74 M40 AZW   25'10
5 6204 Van Hoebroeck Ali         71 M40 AVLO  25'41
6 6284 Francart Joeri            75 M40 RCT   26'00
7 6122 Stuyven Gert 73 M40 AVLO  26'06
8 6644 Engels Paul               74 M40 RIEM  26'14
9 5328 Smets Filip               71 M40 ROBA  26'19
10 5473 Algoet Nico               71 M40 BEHO  26'31
11 3958 Baras Frederic            70 M40 ACLO  26'34
12 4737 Smets Wim                 72 M40 ALVA  26'38
13 5025 Spiessens Koen            71 M40 SPBO  26'47
14 4945 Theuwissen Joost          72 M40 ABES  27'03
15 5084 Libbrecht Niels           71 M40 BEHO  27'16
16 5705 Van Damme Peter           74 M40 LEBB  27'21
17 5099 Vanhee Tom                74 M40 BEHO  27'30
18 5085 Recour Nico               74 M40 BEHO  27'32
19 5265 Huyghe Kristof            74 M40 AVR   27'44
20 6027 Van Landeghem Freddy      70 M40 RIEM  28'03
21 5932 Goethals Jurgen           72 M40 ASVO  28'11
22 4871 Geirnaert Giovanni        72 M40 DEIN  28'21
23 6462 De Vreese Thierry         70 M40 RCG   28'30
24 6578 Gabriel David             70 M40 VITA  28'43
25 6471 Baut Danny                71 M40 DAC   29'03
26 5555 Depraetere Koen           75 M40 FLAC  29'05
27 6235 Exelmans Peter            70 M40 LOOI  29'16
28 5034 Vleminckx Bart            73 M40 SPBO  29'47
29 5298 Schepers T21 André        74 M40 LEBB  29'55
30 5579 Dooms Pascal              73 M40 DEIN  30'02
31 4845 Van Cauwenberghe Filip    72 M40 DEIN  30'06
32 5991 Glassee Eric              70 M40 ACHL  30'51
33 6304 Verbrugghe Stefaan        72 M40 RCG   31'18
34 5528 Vandevelde Dany           71 M40 STAX  31'42
35 5677 Desaever Jan              70 M40 HCO   32'42
36 5006 Elslander Marino          74 M40 FLAC  32'56
37 5296 Dejaegher Bart            70 M40 MACW  33'31
38 5092 Thylys Daniël             75 M40 BEHO  37'35
MASTERS HEREN + 35 Startuur: 16.00 7300 m      
Plaats Wedstrijd Borstnr. Naam Cat. Geboortedat. Club Tijd
BK in hun CAT Plaats            
1 5069 Diaz Rodriguez Alexander  79 M35 BEHO  23'08
2 5631 Heemskerk Steven          78 M35 ATLA  23'18
3 4703 Van Steenbrugge Francies  76 M35 KAAG  24'45
4 6366 Verschoren Bart           77 M35 DAC   24'50
5 5913 Segers Davy               77 M35 DCLA  24'51
6 5689 Van Damme Steve           79 M35 RCG   25'02
7 4894 Schroven Geert            77 M35 LOOI  25'10
8 6306 Thys Rob                  78 M35 ABES  25'16
9 6602 Vandeweghe Lieven         79 M35 KKS   25'23
10 5165 Quintelier Ben 78 M35 LEBB  25'32
11 5275 Tanghe Stefaan            78 M35 BEHO  25'39
12 5561 Vandenabeele David        75 M35 FLAC  25'45
13 5732 Bleyaert Bart             78 M35 RCG   25'53
14 5948 Vanden Bempt Hans         79 M35 DCLA  25'55
15 3545 Haezebrouck Fabian        79 M35 EAH   25'57
16 5730 De Bois Wim               77 M35 RCG   26'04
17 5635 Drion David               78 M35 ATLA  26'17
18 5184 Van Weverberg Tommy       78 M35 LEBB  26'25
19 5334 Hendrickx Wannes          78 M35 VMOL  26'50
20 4999 De Wit Bert               76 M35 SPBO  26'53
21 5420 De Ridder Koen            79 M35 FLAC  26'55
22 6369 Stockmans Tim             76 M35 DAC   27'22
23 5042 Beetz Joeri**             79 M35 OB    27'48
24 4469 Sarnelli Raphael 76 M35 DS    27'54
25 3934 Houdart Pierre            78 M35 ACLO  27'56
26 5045 Decadt Stijn              77 M35 OB    28'14
27 4233 Robert Cedric             79 M35 DS    28'26
28 5690 Jans Rembert              78 M35 RCG   28'33
29 5286 Van Den Berghe Johny      75 M35 HALE  28'49
30 5996 Salomez Frederik          75 M35 FLAC  28'52
31 5514 Guillemyn Bart            75 M35 AVMO  28'54
32 6396 Decorte Tom               75 M35 MACW  28'58
33 5083 Leyseele Kurt             75 M35 BEHO  29'01
34 5097 Vanderschaeghe Dries      76 M35 BEHO  29'02
35 6091 Martens Freddy            77 M35 ASVO  29'10
36 5750 De Bock Maarten           79 M35 RCG   29'28
37 4993 Vertriest Jurgen          75 M35 DEIN  29'42
38 5606 Desmet Rupert             79 M35 ACP   29'59
39 7069 Vandekerckhove Jan        80 M35 BEHO  29'59
40 3716 Detrez Darien 0 M35 RFCC  30'19
41 4909 Verlinden Jurgen          75 M35 ZA    30'52
42 5196 Blendeman Frank           76 M35 BVAC  31'16